43,901,378

Confirmed

10,489,288

Active

32,245,687

Recovered

1,166,403

Deaths

Country wise Cases

Country Confirmed Active Deaths Recovered
USA25,704,3729,864,410429,50615,410,456
India10,668,674185,082153,50810,330,084
Brazil8,844,600973,749217,0817,653,770
Russia3,738,690518,00969,9183,150,763
UK3,647,4631,918,12497,9391,631,400
France3,053,6172,763,60373,049216,965
Spain2,603,472055,4410
Italy2,466,813499,27885,4611,882,074
Turkey2,429,60596,81125,0732,307,721
Germany2,149,223272,86052,8631,823,500
Colombia2,015,485131,94351,3741,832,168
Argentina1,867,223164,24746,8271,656,149
Mexico1,763,219293,157149,6141,320,448
Poland1,478,119204,98235,4011,237,736
South Africa1,412,986141,59240,8741,230,520
Iran1,379,286150,73557,4811,171,070
Ukraine1,194,328219,10721,924953,297
Peru1,099,01346,78639,7771,012,450
Indonesia999,256161,63628,132809,488
Netherlands948,933013,5400
Canada747,38363,66819,094664,621
Romania712,56139,84517,841654,875
Chile699,11027,07617,933654,101
Belgium693,666624,76120,77948,126
Portugal636,190169,23010,469456,491
Iraq614,57618,44913,000583,127
Israel601,06970,8594,437525,773
Sweden547,166011,0050
Pakistan534,04133,82011,318488,903
Bangladesh532,40147,3818,041476,979
Philippines514,99629,28210,292475,422
Switzerland513,599186,9069,093317,600
Morocco466,28915,6988,150442,441
Austria405,72315,0727,451383,200
Serbia383,603348,1813,88631,536
Saudi Arabia366,5842,0926,355358,137
Japan360,66165,1005,019290,542
Hungary360,418105,30212,024243,092
Jordan320,4538,5224,224307,707
Panama311,24447,0865,063259,095
UAE281,54625,444798255,304
Lebanon279,597111,5482,320165,729
Nepal269,7893,2402,011264,538
Georgia253,8167,3493,071243,396
Ecuador241,29222,59814,623204,071
Belarus238,63512,8061,658224,171
Slovakia237,02739,5794,068193,380
Croatia229,0542,5194,859221,676
Azerbaijan228,9755,6013,082220,292
Bulgaria214,81726,9298,820179,068
Dominican Republic203,94653,5292,531147,886
Bolivia201,03740,6139,985150,439
Tunisia197,37346,4826,234144,657
Denmark195,29612,2052,010181,081
Costa Rica189,30840,3422,518146,448
Ireland187,554161,2202,97023,364
Malaysia186,84941,076689145,084
Kazakhstan178,45415,7382,403160,313
Lithuania177,16655,2482,664119,254
Armenia166,0948,1153,047154,932
Egypt161,81726,3618,959126,497
Kuwait161,7776,057954154,766
Slovenia158,13118,3503,379136,402
Moldova156,2025,8933,361146,948
Palestine155,8848,4491,796145,639
Guatemala154,21210,2875,465138,460
Greece151,9805,9605,646140,374
Qatar149,2964,067248144,981
Honduras140,92977,0133,44760,469
Myanmar137,95712,7723,069122,116
Ethiopia133,76712,2852,066119,416
Oman133,2535,3971,522126,334
Paraguay127,65221,9522,617103,083
Venezuela123,7097,1351,148115,426
Nigeria121,56622,8341,50497,228
Bosnia and Herzegovina119,42024,1744,55590,691
Libya114,42919,3051,78293,342
Algeria105,59630,7882,86371,945
Kenya100,05214,8901,74483,418
Bahrain99,8172,91836796,532
North Macedonia90,6549,7152,78578,154
China89,1151,8494,63582,631
Kyrgyzstan83,9712,5451,40180,025
Uzbekistan78,42994662176,862
S. Korea75,52111,2051,36062,956
Albania72,27427,0691,31543,890
Ghana61,4893,52536757,597
Latvia61,23111,0821,11449,035
Norway61,0827,23554853,299
Singapore59,3522822959,041
Sri Lanka58,4308,46328349,684
Montenegro58,3167,91176849,637
Afghanistan54,7504,9962,38947,365
El Salvador53,2184,8011,57246,845
Luxembourg49,7042,48456446,656
Zambia46,1466,84766038,639
Finland42,77211,12864431,000
Estonia40,97510,47238330,120
Uganda39,14924,97131713,861
Uruguay37,6337,98737629,270
Namibia32,6502,06131930,270
Mozambique32,41811,55530520,558
Zimbabwe31,3208,0651,00522,250
Cyprus30,01727,7741862,057
Cameroon29,6171,11046228,045
Australia28,7771,86990925,999
Sudan26,2798,9881,60315,688
Senegal24,9933,73058220,681
DRC21,8696,30366114,905
Cuba21,2614,68019416,387
Angola19,3991,67445917,266
Madagascar18,74353427917,930
French Polynesia17,85212,8821284,842
Malta16,8612,63225313,976
Mauritania16,39776041615,221
French Guiana15,6645,593769,995
Maldives14,9931,0935113,849
Jamaica14,8792,67333611,870
Guinea14,3755488113,746
Thailand13,6872,9507510,662
Syria13,6285,6878857,056
Cabo Verde13,48965212712,710
Tajikistan13,30809013,218
Rwanda12,9754,3811748,420
Belize11,75038929011,071
Haiti11,1811,9522438,986
Gabon10,278309679,902
Hong Kong10,1599331709,056
Burkina Faso10,0381,8381128,088
Réunion9,701395459,261
Andorra9,549801968,652
Guadeloupe8,9806,5841542,242
Bahamas8,1011,2061756,720
Suriname8,0576621497,246
Mali7,9831,9433235,717
Congo7,7941,8311175,846
Trinidad and Tobago7,4733241347,015
Guyana7,2987561726,370
Mayotte7,2504,228582,964
Aruba6,723427566,240
Martinique6,3276,1854498
Nicaragua6,2041,8111684,225
Iceland5,99061295,900
Djibouti5,91921615,837
Equatorial Guinea5,454149865,219
CAR4,98032634,885
Somalia4,7549581303,666
Togo4,662590753,997
Curaçao4,54894204,434
Niger4,3537381513,464
Gibraltar3,992578653,349
Gambia3,9721411283,703
Benin3,643278483,317
Chad3,1617901162,255
San Marino2,889196652,628
Guinea-Bissau2,53266452,421
Liechtenstein2,45480522,322
New Zealand2,28864252,199
Eritrea1,94063061,304
Liberia1,914116841,714
Sint Maarten1,753152271,574
Mongolia1,64347221,169
Vietnam1,54989351,425
Barbados1,3877449634
Monaco1,35722791,121
Turks and Caicos1,2872827998
Saint Martin1,146128121,006
Seychelles1,0333493681
Taiwan889957787
Bhutan8561211734
Papua New Guinea835369790
Saint Lucia81037511424
St. Vincent Grenadines7386022134
Bermuda6864912625
Mauritius5562810518
Tanzania50930521183
Cambodia458490409
Isle of Man4324325364
Cayman Islands383352346
St. Barth300951204
Antigua and Barbuda198296163
Brunei17533169
Grenada147111135
Dominica11380105
Timor-Leste6717050
Fiji550253
Macao471046
New Caledonia441043
Laos443041
Saint Kitts and Nevis352033
Greenland300030
Anguilla150015
Montserrat130112
Czech Republic0000
Swaziland0000
Holy See0000
Côte d'Ivoire0000